• (715) 852-4600

Staff Directory

Last Name contains:
First name contains:
Title contains:
Building:
Cheryl Antigua
Title: FIRST GRADE - VIRTUAL (ROBBINS), FIRST GRADE - VIRTUAL (ROOSEVEL
Location: FLYNN ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-3356
Karisa Ashland
Title: FIRST GRADE (ROBBINS)
Location: ROBBINS ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-4634
Michelle Beauvais
Title: SECOND GRADE (ROBBINS)
Location: ROBBINS ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-3833
Brooke Bergeman
Title: SECOND GRADE (ROBBINS)
Location: ROBBINS ELEMENTARY
Molly Bertrang
Title: KINDERGARTEN (ROBBINS)
Location: ROBBINS ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-4622
Rebecca Blattner
Title: GENERAL SCHOOL ASSISTANT (ROBBINS)
Location: ROBBINS ELEMENTARY
Haily Bollinger
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION (ROBBINS)
Location: ROBBINS ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-4636
Tanya Boudreaux
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION (ROBBINS)
Location: ROBBINS ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-4624
Cynthia Bray
Title: OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST (DISTRICT)
Location: ROBBINS ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-4654
Kelly Custer
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION (ROBBINS)
Location: ROBBINS ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-4678
Elizabeth Davis
Title: KINDERGARTEN (ROBBINS)
Location: ROBBINS ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-4653
Anika Dervetski
Title: KINDERGARTEN (ROBBINS)
Location: ROBBINS ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-4635
Jake Donze
Title: ELEMENTARY PRINCIPAL (ROBBINS)
Location: ROBBINS ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-4610
Amanda Frederick
Title: FIRST GRADE (ROBBINS)
Location: ROBBINS ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-4631
Kathryn Fredrick
Title: THIRD GRADE - VIRTUAL (ROBBINS), THIRD GRADE - VIRTUAL (MEADOWVI
Location: FLYNN ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-3457
Arleen Gadke
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT (ROBBINS)
Location: ROBBINS ELEMENTARY
Randine Gerber
Title: GENERAL SCHOOL ASSISTANT (ROBBINS)
Location: ROBBINS ELEMENTARY
Mark Goings
Title: FIFTH GRADE (ROBBINS), FIFTH GRADE (ROBBINS), UNION REP (DISTRIC
Location: ROBBINS ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-4626
Amy Gonyea
Title: ELEMENTARY SECRETARY (ROBBINS)
Location: ROBBINS ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-4601
Emily Gray
Title: FOURTH GRADE (ROBBINS)
Location: ROBBINS ELEMENTARY
Mai Hoang
Title: PARTNERSHIP COORDINATOR (ROBBINS)
Location: ROBBINS ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715 852 4607
Kaylee Hochstetler
Title: ART (ROBBINS)
Location: ROBBINS ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-4668
Michelle Hrudka
Title: FIRST GRADE (ROBBINS)
Location: ROBBINS ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-4161
Alan Hudacek
Title: PHYSICAL EDUCATION (ROBBINS)
Location: ROBBINS ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-4684
Lisa Johnson
Title: FIFTH GRADE (ROBBINS)
Location: ROBBINS ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-4632
Michelle Johnson
Title: GIFTED AND TALENTED (DELONG), PBIS COORDINATOR (STUDENT SERVICE)
Location: ADMINISTRATION BUILDING
Phone: +1 715-852-3740
Sherri Johnson
Title: ASSISTANT COOK (ROBBINS)
Location: ROBBINS ELEMENTARY
Laura Jones
Title: AUDIOLOGIST (DISTRICT)
Location: MEMORIAL HIGH
Phone: +1 715-852-3148
Jessica Kabat
Title: MUSIC GENERAL (ROBBINS)
Location: ROBBINS ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-4623
Katherine Karkula
Title: FOURTH GRADE (ROBBINS), THIRD GRADE (ROBBINS)
Location: ROBBINS ELEMENTARY
Margaret Kison
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT (ROBBINS)
Location: ROBBINS ELEMENTARY
Ashley Kohls
Title: LIBRARY MEDIA SPECIALIST (MEADOWVIEW)
Location: ROBBINS ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-4009
Jesse Kressin
Title: FOURTH GRADE (ROBBINS)
Location: ROBBINS ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-4664
Marie Kunferman
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION ASSISTANT (ROBBINS)
Location: ROBBINS ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-4680
Kara Lake
Title: SOCIAL WORKER (DISTRICT)
Location: MANZ ELEMENTARY
Sarah Lilly
Title: LIBRARY MEDIA SPECIALIST (ROBBINS)
Location: ROBBINS ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-4609
Melissa Linse
Title: SECOND GRADE - VIRTUAL (NORTHWOODS), SECOND GRADE - VIRTUAL (LOC
Location: ROBBINS ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715 852 4681
Clarissa MalechaFreitag
Title: SCHOOL COUNSELOR (FLYNN), SCHOOL COUNSELOR (ROBBINS)
Location: FLYNN ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-3303
Shannon Malone
Title: SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST (DISTRICT)
Location: ROBBINS ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-4674
Marla Mitchell
Title: FOURTH GRADE (ROBBINS)
Location: ROBBINS ELEMENTARY
William Mooney
Title: CUSTODIAN 2ND SHIFT (LAKESHORE)
Location: LAKESHORE ELEMENTARY
Carrie Mowry
Title: PHYSICAL THERAPIST (DISTRICT)
Location: ROBBINS ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-4608
Abbey Munz
Title: KINDERGARTEN - VIRTUAL (ROBBINS), KINDERGARTEN - VIRTUAL (FLYNN)
Location: LAKESHORE ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-3449
Jamie Paulmier
Title: THIRD GRADE (ROBBINS)
Location: ROBBINS ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-4675
Cynthia Pedersen
Title: COOK (ROBBINS)
Location: ROBBINS ELEMENTARY
Bill Peterson
Title: CUSTODIAN 2ND SHIFT (ROBBINS)
Location: ROBBINS ELEMENTARY
Nickolas Peterson
Title: FOURTH GRADE - VIRTUAL (LAKESHORE), FOURTH GRADE - VIRTUAL (SAM
Location: PUTNAM HEIGHTS ELEMENTARY
Phone: +17158524237
Jeffrey Pomazal
Title: FIFTH GRADE (ROBBINS)
Location: ROBBINS ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-4644
Lisa Pomazal
Title: SPECIAL EDUCATION (ROBBINS)
Location: ROBBINS ELEMENTARY
Phone: +1 715-852-4627
Kayla Proffitt
Title: GENERAL SCHOOL ASSISTANT (ROBBINS)
Location: ROBBINS ELEMENTARY
|<  <   1 2    >  >| Pages: 1 of 2